Kwela Logistics (Pty) Ltd

Contact Information

Kwela Logistics (Pty) Ltd
53 Maple St, Pomona, Kempton Park, 1619
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kwela Logistics (Pty) Ltd is located in Kempton Park, Gauteng.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Kwela Logistics (Pty) Ltd?

The phone number for Kwela Logistics (Pty) Ltd is 011 979 0660.
Q2

Where is Kwela Logistics (Pty) Ltd located?

Kwela Logistics (Pty) Ltd is located at 53 Maple St, Pomona, Kempton Park, 1619.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Kwela Logistics (Pty) Ltd?

You can contact Kwela Logistics (Pty) Ltd by phone using number 011 979 0660.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

53 Maple St, Pomona, Kempton Park, 1619
+

Businesses in Postal Code 1619

Businesses in 1619: 3,283
Population: 178,801
1619 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  74%
7:  11%
82:  6%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Glenmarais:  9%
Kempton Park:  22%
Kempton Park Cbd:  8%
Pomona AH:  6%
Spartan:  14%
Other:  40%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 1619

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review