Dennis Kriel

Business Contact

Dennis Kriel

Dennis Kriel

Contact Information

Dennis Kriel
117 Stilgelee Ave
Pretoria, Gauteng, 0041
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dennis Kriel is located in Pretoria, Gauteng.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dennis Kriel?

The phone number for Dennis Kriel is 079 309 3651.
Q2

Where is Dennis Kriel located?

Dennis Kriel is located at 117 Stilgelee Ave, Pretoria, Gauteng, 0041.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Dennis Kriel?

Dennis Kriel is the primary contact at Dennis Kriel. You can contact Dennis Kriel at email address subs@denniskriel.co.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

117 Stilgelee Ave Pretoria, Gauteng, 0041
+

Businesses in Postal Code 0041

Businesses in 0041: 86

Categories

Professional Services:  21%
Shopping:  19%
Food:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  33%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  33%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

12:  54%
82:  17%
7:  15%
83:  7%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Die Wilgers:  53%
Equestria:  11%
Garsfontein:  5%
Other:  31%
+

Write a Review